Программа

07 Декабря
10:00 — 13:30
workshop
Workshop zone
10:00 — 18:00
Показ
VR zone
10:00 — 18:00
презентация
Interactive zone
10:00 — 18:00
презентация
Game zone
10:00 — 18:00
презентация
Interactive zone
10:00 — 18:00
Показ
Art zone
10:00 — 18:00
Творческий тур
Art zone
10:00 — 18:00
Показ
Art zone
11:00 — 12:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
11:00 — 12:00
11:00 — 12:00
лекция
Interactive zone
11:30 — 11:50
12:00 — 13:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
12:00 — 13:00
лекция
Tokyo hall
12:00 — 13:00
Q&A
Moscow hall
13:00 — 14:00
лекция
Minsk hall
13:00 — 14:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
13:00 — 14:00
13:00 — 14:00
14:00 — 17:00
workshop
Workshop zone
14:00 — 16:00
лекция
Minsk hall
14:00 — 15:00
14:00 — 15:00
14:00 — 15:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
14:00 — 15:00
15:00 — 16:00
15:00 — 16:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
15:00 — 16:00
15:00 — 16:00
лекция
Interactive zone
15:00 — 16:00
лекция
Interactive zone
16:00 — 18:00
дискуссия
Moscow hall
16:00 — 17:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
16:00 — 18:00
Tokyo hall
16:00 — 17:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
17:00 — 19:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
17:00 — 18:00
Q&A
Shanghai hall
18:00 — 19:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
19:00 — 20:30
Moscow hall
08 Декабря
10:00 — 14:00
workshop
Workshop zone
10:00 — 18:00
презентация
Game zone
10:00 — 18:00
презентация
Interactive zone
10:00 — 18:00
Показ
VR zone
10:00 — 18:00
презентация
Interactive zone
10:00 — 18:00
Показ
Art zone
10:00 — 18:00
Творческий тур
Art zone
10:00 — 18:00
Показ
Art zone
11:00 — 12:00
11:00 — 14:00
workshop
Minsk hall
11:00 — 12:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
11:00 — 12:00
лекция
Moscow hall
11:00 — 12:00
лекция
Interactive zone
12:00 — 13:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
12:00 — 13:00
12:00 — 13:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
12:00 — 13:00
лекция
Moscow hall
12:00 — 13:00
лекция
Interactive zone
13:00 — 14:00
13:00 — 14:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
13:00 — 14:00
лекция
Moscow hall
14:00 — 15:00
дискуссия
Tokyo hall
14:00 — 15:00
14:00 — 15:30
14:00 — 15:30
дискуссия
Minsk hall
14:00 — 15:00
дискуссия
Moscow hall
15:00 — 16:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
15:00 — 16:00
16:00 — 17:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
16:00 — 17:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
16:00 — 17:00
лекция
Moscow hall
17:00 — 18:00
Q&A
Moscow hall
17:00 — 18:00
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
17:00 — 18:00
18:00 — 19:00
лекция
Shanghai hall
18:00 — 19:00
Barcelona hall
19:00 — 20:30
Moscow hall
16 Февраля
11:00 — 11:50
лекция
Barcelona hall
11:00 — 11:50
лекция
Shanghai hall
12:00 — 12:50
Q&A
Moscow hall
12:00 — 12:50
лекция
Barcelona hall
13:00 — 14:30
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
13:00 — 13:50
презентация
Shanghai hall
14:00 — 14:50
14:00 — 14:50
дискуссия
Moscow hall
15:00 — 15:50
презентация
Shanghai hall
15:00 — 15:50
презентация
Tokyo hall
16:00 — 16:50
16:00 — 16:50
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
17:00 — 18:30
17:00 — 17:50
лекция
Minsk hall
17:00 — 17:50
дискуссия
Moscow hall
17:00 — 17:50
презентация
Shanghai hall
17 Февраля
11:00 — 11:50
лекция
Shanghai hall
11:00 — 11:50
лекция
Moscow hall
12:00 — 12:50
мастер-класс
Minsk hall
12:00 — 13:30
дискуссия
Moscow hall
13:00 — 14:30
дискуссия
Minsk hall
13:00 — 13:50
14:00 — 14:50
мастер-класс
Minsk hall
14:00 — 15:30
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
14:00 — 14:50
мастер-класс
Shanghai hall
16:00 — 16:50
16:00 — 16:50
лекция
Barcelona hall
17:00 — 17:50
дискуссия
Barcelona hall
17:00 — 17:50
лекция
Minsk hall
У кого все яблочки?
Смотри обзоры лучших кейсов по версии
Red Apple на Best Cases Conference!
Новый выпуск →
Загружаем...